Special Prize Exhibitions

More Articles ...

  1. CHOU CHING-HUI | CHELOUCHE GALLERY | 07.09.2017
  2. PHIL AKASHI AT OPEN 20 | 01.09.2017
  3. ART NOVA 100 EXHIBITS THE FINALIST VIDEOS
  4. NORIKO OBARA | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  5. ALICIA EGGERT | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS
  6. V. AGRICOLA, A. DZENDROWSKYJ, H. SOOK KIM, K. TOMASZEWSKA | SERIGRAPHY FALLANI VENICE
  7. JUAN EUGENIO OCHOA | GALERIE ISABELLE LESMEISTER
  8. VIDEO ARTISTS 15.16 | ART NOVA 100
  9. DAPHNA WEINSTEIN AND ZAZZARO OTTO | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  10. NA-YOUNG HAN | BERENGO FOUNDATION VENICE
  11. SUSANNA STORCH | ART re.FLEX GALLERY
  12. CRISTIAN VILLAVICENCIO | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS
  13. BENJAMIN GROSSER | GALERIE CHARLOT
  14. A. EGOROV, M. MARRA, P. ARGENTIERO | SERIGRAPHY FALLANI VENICE
  15. TANIA BRASSESCO & LAZLO PASSI NORBERTO
  16. MITO GEGIČ | EXHIBIT320
  17. INHYE LEE | GALERIE CHARLOT
  18. MARIA WASILEWSKA | AMY D ARTE SPAZIO
  19. ANTONIO DI CANITO | INDIA ART RESIDENCY
  20. ANNA BITTERSOHL | ART re.FLEX Gallery
  21. ALEKSANDRA JAROSZ LASZLO | GALLERIA L'OCCHIO
  22. ROBERTO CAMBI | OPEN 17
  23. ART NOVA 100
  24. SASHA FROLOVA | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  25. TANIA MARINO | ZENTRIFUGE, NUREMBERG
  26. ERACLE DARTIZIO | ARTISTIC FOUNDRY BATTAGLIA
  27. IAVOR LUBOMIROV | FOUNDRY BATTAGLIA
  28. NICOLA SIMION | TELECOM ITALIA FUTURE CENTRE
  29. SÉRGIO COSTA | CARLOS CARVALHO ARTE CONTEMPORÂNEA
  30. IVELISSE JIMENEZ | YVONNEARTECONTEMPORANEA
  31. Claudio Rivetti | Romanian Institute of Culture
  32. FERNANDO GARCIA-MONZON | GIUDECCA 795 ART GALLERY
  33. SASHA FROLOVA | GALLERIA FEDERICA GHIZZONI
  34. SIMON BRANN THORPE and RORI PALAZZO | PRIMO PIANO GALLERY
  35. JASPAL BIRDI | ZAION GALLERY
  36. POLLUTION BY FEDERICA COGO | BEIJING ART RESIDENCY
  37. ANA RODA | GLASS SCHOOL ABATE ZANETTI ART RESIDENCY
  38. Marcus Jansen | Galleria Bianca Maria Rizzi & Matthias Ritter
  39. INDIAN SUGGESTIONS | SAKSHI GALLERY
  40. VALENTINA DE' MATHÁ | AMY D ARTE SPAZIO GALLERY
  41. SILVIA CELESTE CALCAGNO AND BORIS CHOUVELLON | LOFT MIRAMARMI ART RESIDENCY
  42. OLGA LAH | OPEN 16
  43. OLGA LAH | 11. ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  44. JAEYONG CHOI | LARGO BARACCHE GALLERY
  45. SIMONE BUBBICO | SILBERNAGL&UNDERGALLY
  46. AKIHIRO FURUTA | MONDO BIZZARRO GALLERY
  47. GAIA LIONELLO | MAELSTRÖM ART GALLERY
  48. VALENTINA DE' MATHÀ | D.A.F.NA. HomeGallery
  49. GIULIA MAGAGNINI | BETE ESTEVES | LEONORE ROUSSEL
  50. CANDACE COUSE | iaab Art Residency
  51. CHRISTINA GEORGIOU | LEO GALLERIES
  52. XIWEN CHEN | ZAION GALLERY
  53. SIMONE BUBBICO AND JOËLLE ALLET | LOFT MIRAMARMI
  54. TORU TAKEUCHI | YVONNE ARTECONTEMPORANEA
  55. JOËLLE ALLET | LARGO BARACCHE GALLERY
  56. LIA WEI · ZHANG QIANG | OPEN 15
  57. Cyryl Zakrzawski | Art Stays Festival
  58. miazbrothers | Spazio Thetis
  59. Sonia Stanyard | De Faveri Artecontemporanea
  60. Stefano Bolcato | Galleria Federica Ghizzoni
  61. Todaro - Cuellar | Replaceable Codes
  62. Alice Olimpia Attanasio - Handle with care
  63. Ibro Hasanovic - Stories
  64. Patty Carroll - Giudecca795
  65. DOMENICO DELL'OSSO - GALLERIA D'ARTE L'OCCHIO
  66. PATTY CARROLL - GALLERIA GAGLIARDI
  67. Mariantonietta Bagliato - In Progress
  68. JocJocJosch | Tina B
  69. Andrea Valsecchi | Metamondo
  70. Shendra Stucki - OPEN14
  71. HABIB ASAL - GALLERIA DAC
  72. LOTTIE DAVIES - GALERIJA FOTOGRAFIJA
  73. Mariantonietta Bagliato - Art Stays Festival
  74. Sara Rossi - Galleria dell'Ombra
  75. Shihe Gao - Galleria Bianconi
  76. Chen Zhuo+Huang Keyi
  77. Elisa Anfuso
  78. Silvia Noferi
  79. Guido Airoldi
  80. Sergio Padovani
  81. Andreas Albrectsen
  82. Chiara Sorgato
  83. Emanuele Droghetti
  84. Marco Fellini
  85. Florencia Martinez
  86. Albert Lobo
  87. Lars Bjerre
  88. Dario Tironi - Koji Yoshida
  89. Agnes Toth
  90. Claudio Ardizzoni
  91. Josep Francés Anaya
  92. Arina Gordienko
  93. Olga Shigal
  94. Piero Steinle
  95. Gabor Szenteleki
  96. Elisa Anfuso
  97. Kirsten Wilmink
  98. Moonyounhee
  99. Shihe Gao
  100. Monika Grycko