Facebook Twitter Instagram You Tube Pinterest Skype Newsletter Search
Italian Francais Espanol German Chinese Russian

Special Prize Exhibitions

More Articles ...

  1. ART NOVA 100 EXHIBITS THE FINALIST VIDEOS
  2. NORIKO OBARA | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  3. ALICIA EGGERT | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS
  4. V. AGRICOLA, A. DZENDROWSKYJ, H. SOOK KIM, K. TOMASZEWSKA | SERIGRAPHY FALLANI VENICE
  5. JUAN EUGENIO OCHOA | GALERIE ISABELLE LESMEISTER
  6. VIDEO ARTISTS 15.16 | ART NOVA 100
  7. DAPHNA WEINSTEIN AND ZAZZARO OTTO | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  8. NA-YOUNG HAN | BERENGO FOUNDATION VENICE
  9. SUSANNA STORCH | ART re.FLEX GALLERY
  10. CRISTIAN VILLAVICENCIO | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS
  11. BENJAMIN GROSSER | GALERIE CHARLOT
  12. A. EGOROV, M. MARRA, P. ARGENTIERO | SERIGRAPHY FALLANI VENICE
  13. TANIA BRASSESCO & LAZLO PASSI NORBERTO
  14. MITO GEGIČ | EXHIBIT320
  15. INHYE LEE | GALERIE CHARLOT
  16. MARIA WASILEWSKA | AMY D ARTE SPAZIO
  17. ANTONIO DI CANITO | INDIA ART RESIDENCY
  18. ANNA BITTERSOHL | ART re.FLEX Gallery
  19. ALEKSANDRA JAROSZ LASZLO | GALLERIA L'OCCHIO
  20. ROBERTO CAMBI | OPEN 17
  21. ART NOVA 100
  22. SASHA FROLOVA | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  23. TANIA MARINO | ZENTRIFUGE, NUREMBERG
  24. ERACLE DARTIZIO | ARTISTIC FOUNDRY BATTAGLIA
  25. IAVOR LUBOMIROV | FOUNDRY BATTAGLIA
  26. NICOLA SIMION | TELECOM ITALIA FUTURE CENTRE
  27. SÉRGIO COSTA | CARLOS CARVALHO ARTE CONTEMPORÂNEA
  28. IVELISSE JIMENEZ | YVONNEARTECONTEMPORANEA
  29. Claudio Rivetti | Romanian Institute of Culture
  30. FERNANDO GARCIA-MONZON | GIUDECCA 795 ART GALLERY
  31. SASHA FROLOVA | GALLERIA FEDERICA GHIZZONI
  32. SIMON BRANN THORPE and RORI PALAZZO | PRIMO PIANO GALLERY
  33. JASPAL BIRDI | ZAION GALLERY
  34. POLLUTION BY FEDERICA COGO | BEIJING ART RESIDENCY
  35. ANA RODA | GLASS SCHOOL ABATE ZANETTI ART RESIDENCY
  36. Marcus Jansen | Galleria Bianca Maria Rizzi & Matthias Ritter
  37. INDIAN SUGGESTIONS | SAKSHI GALLERY
  38. VALENTINA DE' MATHÁ | AMY D ARTE SPAZIO GALLERY
  39. SILVIA CELESTE CALCAGNO AND BORIS CHOUVELLON | LOFT MIRAMARMI ART RESIDENCY
  40. OLGA LAH | OPEN 16
  41. OLGA LAH | 11. ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  42. JAEYONG CHOI | LARGO BARACCHE GALLERY
  43. SIMONE BUBBICO | SILBERNAGL&UNDERGALLY
  44. AKIHIRO FURUTA | MONDO BIZZARRO GALLERY
  45. GAIA LIONELLO | MAELSTRÖM ART GALLERY
  46. VALENTINA DE' MATHÀ | D.A.F.NA. HomeGallery
  47. GIULIA MAGAGNINI | BETE ESTEVES | LEONORE ROUSSEL
  48. CANDACE COUSE | iaab Art Residency
  49. CHRISTINA GEORGIOU | LEO GALLERIES
  50. XIWEN CHEN | ZAION GALLERY
  51. SIMONE BUBBICO AND JOËLLE ALLET | LOFT MIRAMARMI
  52. TORU TAKEUCHI | YVONNE ARTECONTEMPORANEA
  53. JOËLLE ALLET | LARGO BARACCHE GALLERY
  54. LIA WEI · ZHANG QIANG | OPEN 15
  55. Cyryl Zakrzawski | Art Stays Festival
  56. miazbrothers | Spazio Thetis
  57. Sonia Stanyard | De Faveri Artecontemporanea
  58. Stefano Bolcato | Galleria Federica Ghizzoni
  59. Todaro - Cuellar | Replaceable Codes
  60. Alice Olimpia Attanasio - Handle with care
  61. Ibro Hasanovic - Stories
  62. Patty Carroll - Giudecca795
  63. DOMENICO DELL'OSSO - GALLERIA D'ARTE L'OCCHIO
  64. PATTY CARROLL - GALLERIA GAGLIARDI
  65. Mariantonietta Bagliato - In Progress
  66. JocJocJosch | Tina B
  67. Andrea Valsecchi | Metamondo
  68. Shendra Stucki - OPEN14
  69. HABIB ASAL - GALLERIA DAC
  70. LOTTIE DAVIES - GALERIJA FOTOGRAFIJA
  71. Mariantonietta Bagliato - Art Stays Festival
  72. Sara Rossi - Galleria dell'Ombra
  73. Shihe Gao - Galleria Bianconi
  74. Chen Zhuo+Huang Keyi
  75. Elisa Anfuso
  76. Silvia Noferi
  77. Guido Airoldi
  78. Sergio Padovani
  79. Andreas Albrectsen
  80. Chiara Sorgato
  81. Emanuele Droghetti
  82. Marco Fellini
  83. Florencia Martinez
  84. Albert Lobo
  85. Lars Bjerre
  86. Dario Tironi - Koji Yoshida
  87. Agnes Toth
  88. Claudio Ardizzoni
  89. Josep Francés Anaya
  90. Arina Gordienko
  91. Olga Shigal
  92. Piero Steinle
  93. Gabor Szenteleki
  94. Elisa Anfuso
  95. Kirsten Wilmink
  96. Moonyounhee
  97. Shihe Gao
  98. Monika Grycko
  99. Oleg Duryagin
  100. Fiorella Fontana (Italy)